UP Frederiksberg

Alle resultater fra UP Frederiksberg den 22-08-2019

Navn Årgang Øvelse Resultat Klasse Sæson
Alma Ravn 2009 400 1.07.74 P11 2019
Alma Ravn 2009 60 8.81 P11 2019
Alma Ravn 2009 4.50 P11 2019
Anna Visan Bahn 2010 40 7.98 P9 2019
Anna Visan Bahn 2010 KU 4.21 P9 2019
Anna Visan Bahn 2010 2.74 P9 2019
Asger Lund-Bretlau 2011 40 7.28 D9 2019
Asger Lund-Bretlau 2011 400 1.22.57 D9 2019
Bjarni Berg Gíslason 2011 40 8.44 D9 2019
Bjarni Berg Gíslason 2011 KU 4.08 D9 2019
Bjarni Berg Gíslason 2011 2.37 D9 2019
Cecilie Zachariae 2009 60 10.04 P11 2019
Cecilie Zachariae 2009 KU 5.07 P11 2019
Cecilie Zachariae 2009 3.38 P11 2019
Clara Vejlgaard 2008 60 9.94 P11 2019
Clara Vejlgaard 2008 1.29 P11 2019
Clara Vejlgaard 2008 3.67 P11 2019
Ellen Vincentsen 2011 40 7.42 P9 2019
Ellen Vincentsen 2011 BO 18.65 P9 2019
Ellen Vincentsen 2011 3.09 P9 2019
Elyas Shirazi 2011 40 8.52 D9 2019
Elyas Shirazi 2011 400 1.42.00 D9 2019
Elyas Shirazi 2011 2.70 D9 2019
Emilia Villum Marker 2008 400 1.25.15 P11 2019
Emilia Villum Marker 2008 60 10.56 P11 2019
Emilia Villum Marker 2008 3.04 P11 2019
Emilie Holm 2008 400 1.11.99 P11 2019
Emilie Holm 2008 3.65 P11 2019
Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 400 1.20.43 P11 2019
Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 60 10.22 P11 2019
Erika Livia Wischmann 2009 0.90 P11 2019
Esther Falck 2008 60 9.29 P11 2019
Esther Falck 2008 KU 6.39 P11 2019
Esther Falck 2008 4.33 P11 2019
Frida Gram Jensen 2011 40 7.05 P9 2019
Frida Gram Jensen 2011 BO 14.90 P9 2019
Frida Gram Jensen 2011 3.24 P9 2019
Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 1.10 P11 2019
Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 KU 5.95 P11 2019
Helena Bang-Löwgren 2009 3.50 P11 2019
Ilsa Roome 2010 40 7.66 P9 2019
Ilsa Roome 2010 400 1.21.31 P9 2019
Ilsa Roome 2010 BO 19.34 P9 2019
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 60 9.06 D11 2019
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 KU 8.75 D11 2019
Johan Dahl Kokkegård 2008 4.17 D11 2019
Johanne Hansen-Møller 2010 40 7.05 P9 2019
Johanne Hansen-Møller 2010 400 1.25.21 P9 2019
Johanne Hansen-Møller 2010 3.70 P9 2019
Kajsa Kirk Petersen 2010 40 7.42 P9 2019
Kajsa Kirk Petersen 2010 400 1.29.40 P9 2019
Kajsa Kirk Petersen 2010 KU 4.34 P9 2019
Louis Kirk Petersen 2011 40 8.80 D9 2019
Louis Kirk Petersen 2011 400 1.41.92 D9 2019
Louis Kirk Petersen 2011 KU 2.60 D9 2019
Lærke Høj Alexandersen 2009 1.00 P11 2019
Lærke Høj Alexandersen 2009 KU 5.88 P11 2019
Lærke Høj Alexandersen 2009 3.26 P11 2019
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 2008 400 1.21.43 D11 2019
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 2008 60 9.92 D11 2019
Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 2008 3.61 D11 2019
Noah shahin Mathiesen 2011 40 7.87 D9 2019
Noah shahin Mathiesen 2011 BO 24.38 D9 2019
Noah shahin Mathiesen 2011 2.54 D9 2019
Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 60 9.05 D11 2019
Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 KU 9.95 D11 2019
Oliver Mikkelsen 2008 4.71 D11 2019
Queen Riege 2008 60 9.59 P11 2019
Queen Riege 2008 KU 6.02 P11 2019
Queen Riege 2008 4.00 P11 2019
Rigmor Skjold Rønstrup 2011 40 9.28 P9 2019
Rigmor Skjold Rønstrup 2011 KU 2.62 P9 2019
Rigmor Skjold Rønstrup 2011 2.10 P9 2019
Salma Mittag 2008 60 10.75 P11 2019
Salma Mittag 2008 1.05 P11 2019
Salma Mittag 2008 KU 4.29 P11 2019
Samuel Grønlund Brix 2009 60 10.02 D11 2019
Samuel Grønlund Brix 2009 KU 6.69 D11 2019
Samuel Grønlund Brix 2009 3.64 D11 2019
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding 2008 400 1.19.39 P11 2019
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding 2008 1.29 P11 2019
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding 2008 3.87 P11 2019
Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 1.20 D11 2019
Sofus Houman-Prassé 2009 KU 7.30 D11 2019
Tara Rose Mehrotra 2010 40 7.44 P9 2019
Tara Rose Mehrotra 2010 400 1.25.12 P9 2019
Tara Rose Mehrotra 2010 3.10 P9 2019
Villy Reedtz Funder 2008 3.59 D11 2019
William Thøgersen 2008 400 1.11.23 D11 2019
William Thøgersen 2008 60 9.78 D11 2019
William Thøgersen 2008 2.76 D11 2019
Willy Thing 2011 40 8.42 D9 2019
Willy Thing 2011 KU 3.00 D9 2019
Willy Thing 2011 2.31 D9 2019