Sparta Børnestævne

Alle resultater fra Sparta Børnestævne den 03-03-2020

Navn Årgang Øvelse Resultat Klasse Sæson
Albert Arrey Sørensen 2012 40 7.67 D9 2020
Albert Arrey Sørensen 2012 0.96 D9 2020
Albert Arrey Sørensen 2012 KU 4.52 D9 2020
Albert Arrey Sørensen 2012 3.08 D9 2020
Alfred Hartung 2012 40 8.43 D9 2020
Alfred Hartung 2012 KU 2.56 D9 2020
Alfred Hartung 2012 2.40 D9 2020
Arlo Roome 2014 40 11.77 D7 2020
Arlo Roome 2014 1.72 D7 2020
Asger Lund-Bretlau 2011 40 6.86 D9 2020
Asger Lund-Bretlau 2011 0.96 D9 2020
Asger Lund-Bretlau 2011 KU 5.32 D9 2020
Asta Brøkner Smith 2011 40 8.94 P9 2020
Asta Brøkner Smith 2011 KU 3.43 P9 2020
Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen 2013 40 8.70 D7 2020
Bendix Plenaa Thorngreen 2013 2.39 D7 2020
Bertram Pihlmann 2011 40 8.37 D9 2020
Bertram Pihlmann 2011 0.81 D9 2020
Bertram Pihlmann 2011 KU 2.33 D9 2020
Bertram Pihlmann 2011 2.28 D9 2020
Billie Deleuran 2011 40 7.30 P9 2020
Billie Deleuran 2011 0.96 P9 2020
Billie Deleuran 2011 KU 4.10 P9 2020
Carl Glad Hommel 2011 40 7.93 D9 2020
Carl Glad Hommel 2011 KU 3.88 D9 2020
Carl Glad Hommel 2011 2.68 D9 2020
Carla Andersen  2013 40 9.28 P7 2020
Carla Andersen  2013 2.08 P7 2020
Clara Skou 2012 40 8.80 P9 2020
Clara Skou 2012 0.91 P9 2020
Clara Skou 2012 KU 1.91 P9 2020
Clara Skou 2012 1.82 P9 2020
Ellen Vincentsen 2011 40 7.16 P9 2020
Ellen Vincentsen 2011 0.96 P9 2020
Ellen Vincentsen 2011 KU 4.84 P9 2020
Elyas Shirazi 2011 40 8.17 D9 2020
Elyas Shirazi 2011 2.83 D9 2020
Frida Gram Jensen 2011 40 7.13 P9 2020
Frida Gram Jensen 2011 KU 4.98 P9 2020
Frida Gram Jensen 2011 3.06 P9 2020
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 2011 40 8.03 P9 2020
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 2011 KU 2.34 P9 2020
Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 2011 2.40 P9 2020
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen 2013 40 10.58 P7 2020
Jóhanna Sólja Jensen 2013 1.61 P7 2020
Julia Kjær-Christensen 2013 40 8.34 P7 2020
Julia Kjær-Christensen 2013 2.40 P7 2020
Julie Silleborg 2012 40 8.21 P9 2020
Julie Silleborg 2012 2.58 P9 2020
Lasse Kroman Hansen 2013 40 9.67 D7 2020
Lasse Kroman Hansen 2013 1.81 D7 2020
Lili Kirk Petersen 2014 40 10.04 P7 2020
Lili Kirk Petersen 2014 1.36 P7 2020
Louis Kirk Petersen 2011 40 8.71 D9 2020
Louis Kirk Petersen 2011 KU 1.87 D9 2020
Ludvig Thøgersen 2013 40 9.19 D7 2020
Ludvig Thøgersen 2013 2.18 D7 2020
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  2013 40 8.46 D7 2020
Lukasz Elias Nielsen  2013 2.30 D7 2020
Magali Vinter Johansen 2013 40 8.72 P7 2020
Magali Vinter Johansen 2013 2.36 P7 2020
Mariana Vargas 2012 40 7.70 P9 2020
Mariana Vargas 2012 KU 2.91 P9 2020
Mariana Vargas 2012 2.95 P9 2020
Marlon Mølbach Bourdat 2011 40 8.33 D9 2020
Michelangelo Faccini 2013 40 8.47 D7 2020
Michelangelo Faccini 2013 2.44 D7 2020
Mira Mai Henriksen 2012 40 8.12 P9 2020
Mira Mai Henriksen 2012 KU 3.24 P9 2020
Mira Mai Henriksen 2012 2.51 P9 2020
Niovi Kastrinaki 2013 40 9.66 P7 2020
Niovi Kastrinaki 2013 2.29 P7 2020
Noah Shahin Mathiesen 2011 40 7.06 D9 2020
Noah Shahin Mathiesen 2011 1.06 D9 2020
Noah Shahin Mathiesen 2011 3.10 D9 2020
Oona Reinseth 2013 40 10.66 P7 2020
Oona Reinseth 2013 1.76 P7 2020
Oskar Ploug Kulvmann 2013 40 9.07 D9 2020
Oskar Ploug Kulvmann 2013 KU 3.24 D9 2020
Oskar Ploug Kulvmann 2013 2.20 D9 2020
Otto Hartung 2013 40 8.56 D7 2020
Otto Hartung 2013 2.11 D7 2020
Paula Petersone-Milcevic 2013 40 8.50 P7 2020
Paula Petersone-Milcevic 2013 2.18 P7 2020
Rémy Staton  2014 40 9.33 D7 2020
Rémy Staton  2014 2.51 D7 2020
Roberto Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 2013 40 9.78 D7 2020
Roberto Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 2013 2.09 D7 2020
Rose Emma Nielsen 2013 40 10.62 P7 2020
Rose Emma Nielsen 2013 1.64 P7 2020
Silja Bøgesvang Offersen 2014 40 10.56 P7 2020
Silja Bøgesvang Offersen 2014 1.57 P7 2020
Smilla Gram Jensen 2014 40 8.82 P7 2020
Smilla Gram Jensen 2014 1.76 P7 2020
Sofus Thaarup Dam 2012 40 8.13 D9 2020
Sofus Thaarup Dam 2012 KU 2.97 D9 2020
Sofus Thaarup Dam 2012 2.53 D9 2020
Vera Rose 2012 2.15 P9 2020
Vilja Markussen 2013 40 11.02 P7 2020
Vilja Markussen 2013 1.73 P7 2020
Willy Thing 2011 40 8.28 D9 2020
Willy Thing 2011 KU 3.71 D9 2020
Willy Thing 2011 2.28 D9 2020