Alle stævner

29-09-2019 Afslutningsstævnet 45 / 164
01-09-2019 DM mangekamp 10 / 38
22-08-2019 UP Frederiksberg 33 / 94
18-08-2019 Sparta Copenhagen Games 56 / 183
07-07-2019 Öresundsspelen 7 / 29
09-06-2019 Copenhagen Open 23 / 98
28-05-2019 Sparta UP-stævne 68 / 196
15-05-2019 UP-stævne Herlev 19 / 37
05-05-2019 Tårnby Games 19 / 57
27-04-2019 Glostrup Games 28 / 84
09-03-2019 Kronborg Games 3 32 / 99
05-03-2019 Sparta børnestævne 53 / 128
10-02-2019 Atleticumspelen 3 / 16
02-02-2019 Kronborg Games 2 28 / 87
27-01-2019 Pallas Spelen 6 / 19
13-01-2019 Malmö Indoor Challenge 1 / 3
12-01-2019 Kronborg Games 1 33 / 101
30-09-2018 Afslutningsstævnet 47 / 167
15-09-2018 Øst DMU hold 15 / 26
19-08-2018 Sparta Copenhagen Games 64 / 206
08-07-2018 Öresundsspelen 5 / 18
17-06-2018 Øst DMU 19 / 78
10-06-2018 Copenhagen Open 45 / 169
07-06-2018 UP Østerbro 75 / 196
12-05-2018 Øst DM mangekamp 7 / 25
28-04-2018 Glostrup Games 23 / 67
21-04-2018 Øst DM Landevej 4 / 4
13-03-2018 Sparta Børnestævne 54 / 128
03-03-2018 Kronborg Games 3 35 / 99
03-02-2018 Kronborg Games 2 31 / 92
27-01-2018 Pallas Spelen 4 / 12
21-01-2018 ØST DMU inde 18 / 57
13-01-2018 Kronborg Games 1 29 / 88
01-10-2017 Afslutningsstævnet 47 / 163
16-09-2017 Øst hold ungdom 18 / 26
07-09-2017 UP stævne Taarnby 19 / 50
20-08-2017 Sparta Copenhagen Games 76 / 222
18-06-2017 Øst DMU 18 / 65
11-06-2017 Copenhagen Open 38 / 130
01-06-2017 UP Østerbro 79 / 189
12-05-2017 ØST Mangekamp 6 / 21
07-05-2017 Tårnby Games 61 / 194
14-03-2017 Sparta Børnestævne 51 / 122
11-03-2017 Kronborg Games 3 32 / 90
28-01-2017 Kronborg Games 2 30 / 86
22-01-2017 ØST DMU Inde 19 / 62
07-01-2017 Kronborg Games 1 31 / 92
02-10-2016 Afslutningsstævnet 52 / 209
18-09-2016 Øst hold ungdom 25 / 42
08-09-2016 UP Stævne Tårnby 12 / 33
21-08-2016 Sparta Copenhagen Games 89 / 300
10-07-2016 Öresundsspelen 6 / 18
19-06-2016 Øst DMU ude 27 / 79
18-06-2016 Copenhagen Athletics Games 5 / 10
12-06-2016 Copenhagen Open 18 / 63
05-06-2016 Eurotrack 29 / 89
23-05-2016 UP stævne, Bagsværd 10 / 20
15-05-2016 ØST-VEST mangekamp 7 / 28
12-05-2016 UP Stævne, Østerbro 60 / 143
08-05-2016 Tårnby Games 57 / 197
16-04-2016 Øst DM Landevej 7 / 7
12-03-2016 Kronborg Games 3 35 / 104
08-03-2016 Sparta Børnestævne 52 / 128
06-02-2016 Kronborg Games 2 34 / 106
30-01-2016 Pallas Spelen 6 / 14
23-01-2016 Øst DMU Inde 22 / 76
09-01-2016 Kronborg Games 1 39 / 119
27-09-2015 Afslutningsstævnet 45 / 190
20-09-2015 Øst hold ungdom 30 / 52
10-09-2015 UP Stævne Tårnby 14 / 39
05-09-2015 DT finaleløb 10 / 10
30-08-2015 Sparta Copenhagen Games 80 / 272
05-08-2015 Copenhagen Athletics Games 7 / 7
11-07-2015 Öresundsspelen 10 / 39
21-06-2015 Øst DMU ude 20 / 96
14-06-2015 Copenhagen Open 21 / 71
07-06-2015 Eurotrack 23 / 77
25-05-2015 ØST-VEST mangekamp 10 / 40
17-05-2015 Lyngby Games 20 / 56
09-05-2015 Kronborg Outdoor 26 / 83
02-05-2015 Ursel-Rechenmacher-Sportfest 1 / 4
02-05-2015 Tårnby Games 52 / 181
25-04-2015 Glostrup Games 20 / 53
18-04-2015 Øst DM Landevej 7 / 7
14-04-2015 Ministævne 25 / 69
28-02-2015 Kronborg Games 3 43 / 122
07-02-2015 Atleticumspelen 1 / 1
31-01-2015 Kronborg Games 2 42 / 124
25-01-2015 Pallas Spelen 14 / 38
18-01-2015 Øst DMU Inde 23 / 85
04-01-2015 Kronborg Games 1 49 / 152
28-09-2014 Afslutningsstævnet 65 / 286
21-09-2014 Øst hold ungdom 31 / 53
09-09-2014 UP stævne i Tårnby 1 / 3
25-08-2014 UP-stævne nr. 8, Østerbro 4 / 8
17-08-2014 ØST-VEST mangekamp 5 / 5
17-08-2014 Sparta Copenhagen Games 112 / 352
06-08-2014 Copenhagen Athletics Games 4 / 4
06-07-2014 Öresundsspelen 14 / 38
22-06-2014 Øst DMU ude 26 / 103
21-06-2014 Øst DMU ude 1 / 3
15-06-2014 Copenhagen Open 55 / 214
01-06-2014 Lyngby Games 55 / 168
25-05-2014 Kronborg Outdoor 31 / 111
25-05-2014 ØST-VEST mangekamp 5 / 15
18-05-2014 Eurotrack 1 / 4
04-05-2014 Tårnby Games 71 / 243
26-04-2014 Glostrup Games 4 / 11
15-03-2014 Sparta Youth Games 88 / 244
22-02-2014 Kronborg Games 3 52 / 149
09-02-2014 Hvidovre indestævne 1 / 4
01-02-2014 Kronborg Games 2 36 / 108
25-01-2014 Pallas Spelen 12 / 30
18-01-2014 Øst DMU inde 26 / 89
11-01-2014 Kronborg Games 1 35 / 102
05-01-2014 Hvidovre indestævne 1 / 2
29-09-2013 Afslutningsstævnet 48 / 176
22-09-2013 Øst hold ungdom 8 / 13
14-09-2013 Ungdomsstævne 11 / 11
10-09-2013 UP Stævne nr. 10, Tårnby 2 / 6
02-09-2013 UP Stævne nr. 9, Østerbro 5 / 10
25-08-2013 Sparta Copenhagen Games 66 / 229
01-08-2013 Copenhagen Athletics Games 1 / 1
22-06-2013 Øst DMU ude 8 / 37
16-06-2013 Copenhagen Open 34 / 137
05-05-2013 Tårnby Games 44 / 146
27-04-2013 Glostrup Games 5 / 18
17-03-2013 Kronborg Games 3 28 / 82
23-02-2013 Kronborg Games 2 24 / 73
02-02-2013 Kronborg Games 1 19 / 55
26-01-2013 Pallas Spelen 2 / 6
20-01-2013 Sparta Junior Indoor 54 / 158
13-01-2013 Øst DMU inde 7 / 25
30-09-2012 Afslutningsstævnet 40 / 136
21-08-2012 Copenhagen Athletics Games 3 / 3
19-08-2012 Sparta Copenhagen Games 33 / 131
17-06-2012 Lyngby Games 34 / 139
26-05-2012 Kronborg Outdoor 19 / 61
06-05-2012 Tårnby Games 46 / 139
28-04-2012 Glostrup Games 1 / 4